Ergebnisse: Australische Formel Open Serie - Saison 2024
Klasse AFO1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gilmour Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | K.Evans | 3. | 411 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | |||||||||||
Macrow Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | T.Grubel | 7. | 22 | R | 3 | - - | - | - | | | | | | |||||||||||
9 | M.Bromley | 1. | 11* | 1* | 10 | 21* | 1 | 2* | | | | | | |||||||||||
21 | R.MacMillan | 2. | 34 | 6 | 2* | 12 | 2* | 1 | | | | | | |||||||||||
22 | B.Russell | 5. | 5R | 4 | 4 | 33 | R | 4 | | | | | | |||||||||||
GK Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | G.Kantzios | 4. | 87 | 7 | 8 | 65 | 7 | 8 | | | | | | |||||||||||
99 Motorsport | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | R.Astley | 6. | 63 | 3 | 5 | - - | - | - | | | | | | |||||||||||
Ruff Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | G.Ruff | nsns | ns | ns | - - | - | - | | | | | | ||||||||||||
Klasse AFO2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
|||||||
Roesler Motorsport | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | M.Roesler | 1. | 129 | 8* | 9 | 76* | 5* | 6* | | | | | | |||||||||||
Slusarski Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | C.Slusarski | 2. | 75* | 10 | 6* | - - | - | - | | | | | | |||||||||||
Team Woodland | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | M.Woodland | 13ns | ns | ns | - - | - | - | | | | | | ||||||||||||
Klasse AFO4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
|||||||
Volante Rosso | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | I.McNeill | 1. | 96* | 5* | 7* | 54* | 4* | 5* | | | | | | |||||||||||
Macrow Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | J.Hamilton | 2. | 1010 | 11 | 12 | 87 | 6 | 7 | | | | | | |||||||||||
25 | J.Ciconte | 3. | 118 | 9 | 11 | - - | - | - | | | | | | |||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
Klasse AFO1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gilmour Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | K.Evans | 3. | 46 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | |||||||||||
Macrow Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | T.Grubel | 7. | 22 | R | 3 | - - | - | - | | | | | | |||||||||||
9 | M.Bromley | 1. | 11* | 1* | 7 | 21* | 1 | 2* | | | | | | |||||||||||
21 | R.MacMillan | 2. | 34 | 5 | 2* | 12 | 2* | 1 | | | | | | |||||||||||
22 | B.Russell | 5. | 5R | 4 | 4 | 33 | R | 4 | | | | | | |||||||||||
GK Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | G.Kantzios | 4. | 75 | 6 | 6 | 54 | 4 | 5 | | | | | | |||||||||||
99 Motorsport | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | R.Astley | 6. | 63 | 3 | 5 | - - | - | - | | | | | | |||||||||||
Ruff Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | G.Ruff | nsns | ns | ns | - - | - | - | | | | | | ||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
Klasse AFO2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roesler Motorsport | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | M.Roesler | 1. | 22 | 1* | 2 | 11* | 1* | 1* | | | | | | |||||||||||
Slusarski Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | C.Slusarski | 2. | 11* | 2 | 1* | - - | - | - | | | | | | |||||||||||
Team Woodland | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | M.Woodland | 3ns | ns | ns | - - | - | - | | | | | | ||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
Klasse AFO4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volante Rosso | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | I.McNeill | 1. | 11* | 1* | 1* | 11* | 1* | 1* | | | | | | |||||||||||
Macrow Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | J.Hamilton | 2. | 23 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | |||||||||||
25 | J.Ciconte | 3. | 32 | 2 | 2 | - - | - | - | | | | | | |||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |