Top6 der Fahrerwertung:
Klasse LM P2:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 104 | Benjamin Hanley 2 Siege | ||
1. | 104 | Matthew Bell 2 Siege | ||
1. | 104 | Rodrigo Sales 2 Siege | ||
4. | 69 | Eric Trouillet | ||
4. | 69 | David Droux | ||
4. | 69 | Sebastian Page |
Klasse LM P3:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 69 | Steven Palette | ||
1. | 69 | Christophe Crespo | ||
1. | 69 | Antoine Doquin | ||
4. | 65 | Nick Adcock 1 Sieg | ||
4. | 65 | Edouard Cauhaupe 1 Sieg | ||
4. | 65 | Michael Jensen 1 Sieg |
Klasse LM GT:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 70 | Oliver Millroy 1 Sieg | ||
1. | 70 | Benjamin Barnicoat 1 Sieg | ||
1. | 70 | Brendan Iribe 1 Sieg | ||
4. | 62 | Alfred Renauer 2 Siege | ||
4. | 62 | Robert Renauer 2 Siege | ||
4. | 62 | Ralf Bohn 2 Siege |
letzte Veranstaltung:
Abu Dhabi
19.02.2022
(Rennen 3 von 4)
Klasse LM P2:
1. Paul di Resta
1. Josh Pierson
2. Benjamin Hanley
2. Matthew Bell
2. Rodrigo Sales
3. David Droux
3. Eric Trouillet
3. Sebastian Page
Klasse LM P3:
1. Laurents Hörr
1. Mathieu de Barbuat
1. Sebastián Álvarez
2. Leonard Weiss
2. Torsten Kratz
2. Hendrik Still
3. Steven Palette
3. Antoine Doquin
3. Christophe Crespo
Klasse LM GT:
1. Robert Renauer
1. Alfred Renauer
1. Ralf Bohn
2. Benjamin Barnicoat
2. Oliver Millroy
2. Brendan Iribe
3. Vincent Abril
3. Louis Prette
3. Conrad Grunewald
20.02.2022
(Rennen 4 von 4)
Klasse LM P2:
1. Paul di Resta
1. Josh Pierson
2. Benjamin Hanley
2. Matthew Bell
2. Rodrigo Sales
3. David Droux
3. Eric Trouillet
3. Sebastian Page
Klasse LM P3:
1. Xavier Lloveras
1. Fabrice Rossello
1. Vyacheslav Gutak
2. Steven Palette
2. Antoine Doquin
2. Christophe Crespo
3. Edouard Cauhaupe
3. Nick Adcock
3. Michael Jensen
Klasse LM GT:
1. Robert Renauer
1. Alfred Renauer
1. Ralf Bohn
2. Yifei Ye
2. Klaus Bachler
2. Antares Au
3. Marvin Kirchhöfer
3. Frankie Bird
3. Alexander West
Statistik
Sieger dieser Saison
Klasse LM P2:
2 Siege:
Benjamin Hanley
Matthew Bell
Rodrigo Sales
Paul di Resta
Josh Pierson
Klasse LM P3:
1 Sieg:
Laurents Hörr
Mathieu de Barbuat
Sebastián Álvarez
Edouard Cauhaupe
Nick Adcock
Michael Jensen
Colin Noble
Tony Wells
Xavier Lloveras
Fabrice Rossello
Vyacheslav Gutak
Klasse LM GT:
2 Siege:
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Ralf Bohn
1 Sieg:
Benjamin Barnicoat
Oliver Millroy
Brendan Iribe
Davide Rigon
David Perel
Rino Mastronardi