Ergebnisse: Europäische Le Mans Serie - Saison 2024
Klasse LM P2 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
28 | J.van Uitert | 10. | 24 | 14 | | | | |
|
28 | R.De Gerus | 10. | 24 | 14 | | | | |
|
28 | P.Lafargue | 10. | 24 | 14 | | | | |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
25 | A.Lynn | 13. | 32 | 138 | | | | |
|
25 | O.Caldwell | 13. | 32 | 138 | | | | |
|
25 | M.Kaiser | 13. | 32 | 138 | | | | |
|
TF Sport | ||||||||
14 | L.Delétraz | 16. | 109 | 23 | | | | |
|
14 | R.Kubica | 16. | 109 | 23 | | | | |
|
14 | J.Edgar | 16. | 109 | 23 | | | | |
|
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
34 | L.Ghiotto | 28. | 710 | 11R | | | | |
|
34 | C.Novalak | 28. | 710 | 11R | | | | |
|
34 | O.Gray | 28. | 710 | 11R | | | | |
|
43 | T.Dillmann | 1. | 68 | 121 | | | | |
|
43 | V.Lomko | 1. | 68 | 121 | | | | |
|
43 | S.Álvarez | 1. | 68 | 121 | | | | |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
37 | M.Jakobsen | 7. | 51 | 6R | | | | |
|
37 | R.Miyata | 7. | 51 | 6R | | | | |
|
37 | L.Fluxá | 7. | 51 | 6R | | | | |
|
47 | P.Chatin | 19. | 418 | 42 | | | | |
|
47 | F.Vesti | 19. | 418 | 42 | | | | |
|
47 | A.García González | 19. | 418 | 42 | | | | |
|
United Autosports | ||||||||
22 | B.Hanley | 4. | 13 | 55 | | | | |
|
22 | M.Sato | 4. | 13 | 55 | | | | |
|
22 | F.Ugran | 4. | 13 | 55 | | | | |
|
23 | P.di Resta | 31. | 811 | 1417 | | | | |
|
23 | F.Scherer | 31. | 811 | 1417 | | | | |
|
23 | B.Garg | 31. | 811 | 1417 | | | | |
|
Panis Racing | ||||||||
65 | C.Milesi | 22. | 95 | 912 | | | | |
|
65 | A.Leclerc | 22. | 95 | 912 | | | | |
|
65 | M.Maldonado | 22. | 95 | 912 | | | | |
|
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
30 | J.Allen | 25. | 1316 | 86 | | | | |
|
30 | J.Simmenauer | 25. | 1316 | 86 | | | | |
|
30 | N.Koolen | 25. | 1316 | 86 | | | | |
|
Vector Sport | ||||||||
10 | F.Drugovich | 37. | 1413 | 1015 | | | | |
|
10 | R.Cullen | 37. | 1413 | 1015 | | | | |
|
10 | S.Richelmi | 37. | 1413 | 1015 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
9 | M.Cairoli | 34. | 12R | 314 | | | | |
|
9 | M.Capietto | 34. | 12R | 314 | | | | |
|
9 | J.Ried | 34. | 12R | 314 | | | | |
|
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
27 | W.Stevens | 1119 | 716 | | | | |
||
27 | N.Pino | 1119 | 716 | | | | |
||
27 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | 1119 | 716 | | | | |
||
Klasse LMP2 Pro/Am | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
TDS Racing | ||||||||
29 | M.Beche | 1. | 187 | 177 | | | | |
|
29 | G.Saucy | 1. | 187 | 177 | | | | |
|
29 | R.Sales | 1. | 187 | 177 | | | | |
|
AF Corse | ||||||||
83 | A.Rovera | 4. | 196 | 1611 | | | | |
|
83 | M.Vaxivière | 4. | 196 | 1611 | | | | |
|
83 | F.Perrodo | 4. | 196 | 1611 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
77 | B.Viscaal | 7. | 1515 | 159 | | | | |
|
77 | R.Binder | 7. | 1515 | 159 | | | | |
|
77 | G.Roda | 7. | 1515 | 159 | | | | |
|
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
24 | Alb.Costa Balboa | 10. | 1712 | 1813 | | | | |
|
24 | C.Noble | 10. | 1712 | 1813 | | | | |
|
24 | J.Falb | 10. | 1712 | 1813 | | | | |
|
United Autosports | ||||||||
21 | O.Jarvis | 13. | 2038 | 1910 | | | | |
|
21 | A.Meyrick | 13. | 2038 | 1910 | | | | |
|
21 | D.Schneider | 13. | 2038 | 1910 | | | | |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
20 | R.Bradley | 16. | 2114 | 2118 | | | | |
|
20 | A.Quinn | 16. | 2114 | 2118 | | | | |
|
20 | K.Lendoudis | 16. | 2114 | 2118 | | | | |
|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
3 | L.Hörr | 19. | 2217 | 2220 | | | | |
|
3 | C.Bölükbaşı | 19. | 2217 | 2220 | | | | |
|
3 | A.Latorre Canon | 19. | 2217 | 2220 | | | | |
|
Team Virage | ||||||||
19 | N.A.Piquet | 22. | 16R | 2019 | | | | |
|
19 | M.Bell | 22. | 16R | 2019 | | | | |
|
19 | T.Wells | 22. | 16R | 2019 | | | | |
|
Klasse LM P3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
Team Virage | ||||||||
8 | G.Henrion | 4. | 2420 | 2527 | | | | |
|
8 | B.Pinheiro | 4. | 2420 | 2527 | | | | |
|
8 | J.Gerbi | 4. | 2420 | 2527 | | | | |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Espirito Santo | 7. | 2321 | 2425 | | | | |
|
17 | C.Oltramare | 7. | 2321 | 2425 | | | | |
|
17 | N.Cristovão | 7. | 2321 | 2425 | | | | |
|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
4 | W.Brichacek | 10. | 2624 | 2922 | | | | |
|
4 | B.García Espinar | 10. | 2624 | 2922 | | | | |
|
4 | A.Mattschull | 10. | 2624 | 2922 | | | | |
|
EuroInternational | ||||||||
11 | A.Ali | 13. | 3022 | 3024 | | | | |
|
11 | M.Bell | 13. | 3022 | 3024 | | | | |
|
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
5 | D.Ali | 28. | 31R | 3228 | | | | |
|
5 | B.Voisin | 28. | 31R | 3228 | | | | |
|
5 | J.Dayson | 26. | 31R | 3228 | | | | |
|
15 | G.Julien | 1. | 2523 | 2321 | | | | |
|
15 | M.Jensen | 1. | 2523 | 2321 | | | | |
|
15 | N.Adcock | 1. | 2523 | 2321 | | | | |
|
Ultimate Racing | ||||||||
35 | J.Lahaye | 15. | 3237 | 3123 | | | | |
|
35 | M.Lahaye | 15. | 3237 | 3123 | | | | |
|
35 | A.Yvon | 30. | 3237 | - - | | | | |
|
35 | E.Trouillet | 17. | - - | 3123 | | | | |
|
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
31 | A.Doquin | 18. | 2926 | 2726 | | | | |
|
31 | J.Foubert | 18. | 2926 | 2726 | | | | |
|
31 | J.Wolff | 18. | 2926 | 2726 | | | | |
|
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
88 | K.Askey | 21. | 2825 | 28R | | | | |
|
88 | P.Perino | 21. | 2825 | 28R | | | | |
|
88 | A.Bukhantsov | 21. | 2825 | 28R | | | | |
|
Rinaldi Racing | ||||||||
12 | O.Tunjo | 24. | 2727 | 26R | | | | |
|
12 | L.Weiss | 27. | 2727 | 26R | | | | |
|
12 | T.Kratz | 24. | 2727 | 26R | | | | |
|
Klasse LM GT3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
Iron Lynx | ||||||||
63 | A.Caldarelli | 4. | 3430 | 3530 | | | | |
|
63 | A.Jefferies | 4. | 3430 | 3530 | | | | |
|
63 | H.Hamaguchi | 4. | 3430 | 3530 | | | | |
|
GR Racing | ||||||||
86 | D.Rigon | 7. | 3929 | 4033 | | | | |
|
86 | R.Pera | 7. | 3929 | 4033 | | | | |
|
86 | M.Wainwright | 7. | 3929 | 4033 | | | | |
|
Formula Racing | ||||||||
50 | N.Nielsen | 10. | 3528 | 3837 | | | | |
|
50 | C.Laursen | 10. | 3528 | 3837 | | | | |
|
50 | J.Laursen | 10. | 3528 | 3837 | | | | |
|
AF Corse | ||||||||
51 | E.Collard | 22. | 4035 | 4134 | | | | |
|
51 | C.Samani | 22. | 4035 | 4134 | | | | |
|
51 | U.De Pauw | 28. | 4035 | - - | | | | |
|
51 | N.Varrone | 27. | - - | 4134 | | | | |
|
55 | M.Griffin | 1. | 3632 | 3429 | | | | |
|
55 | D.Perel | 1. | 3632 | 3429 | | | | |
|
55 | D.Cameron | 1. | 3632 | 3429 | | | | |
|
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
59 | V.Hasse-Clot | 13. | 4133 | 3631 | | | | |
|
59 | C.Stevenson | 13. | 4133 | 3631 | | | | |
|
59 | D.DeBoer | 13. | 4133 | 3631 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
60 | J.Andlauer | 16. | 4231 | 4236 | | | | |
|
60 | M.Cressoni | 16. | 4231 | 4236 | | | | |
|
60 | C.Schiavoni | 16. | 4231 | 4236 | | | | |
|
85 | M.Gatting | 19. | 33R | 3332 | | | | |
|
85 | R.Frey | 19. | 33R | 3332 | | | | |
|
85 | S.Bovy | 19. | 33R | 3332 | | | | |
|
TF Sport | ||||||||
97 | J.Adam | 24. | 3834 | 3935 | | | | |
|
97 | L.Hanafin | 24. | 3834 | 3935 | | | | |
|
97 | M.Berry | 24. | 3834 | 3935 | | | | |
|
Kessel Racing | ||||||||
57 | D.Serra | 29. | 3736 | 37R | | | | |
|
57 | E.Masson | 29. | 3736 | 37R | | | | |
|
57 | T.Kimura | 29. | 3736 | 37R | | | | |
|
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | P.Keen | 32. | 43R | 4338 | | | | |
|
66 | B.Tuck | 32. | 43R | 4338 | | | | |
|
66 | J.Hartshorne | 32. | 43R | 4338 | | | | |
|
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
Klasse LM P2 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
28 | J.van Uitert | 10. | 24 | 14 | | | | |
|
28 | R.De Gerus | 10. | 24 | 14 | | | | |
|
28 | P.Lafargue | 10. | 24 | 14 | | | | |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
25 | A.Lynn | 13. | 32 | 137 | | | | |
|
25 | O.Caldwell | 13. | 32 | 137 | | | | |
|
25 | M.Kaiser | 13. | 32 | 137 | | | | |
|
TF Sport | ||||||||
14 | L.Delétraz | 16. | 107 | 23 | | | | |
|
14 | R.Kubica | 16. | 107 | 23 | | | | |
|
14 | J.Edgar | 16. | 107 | 23 | | | | |
|
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
34 | L.Ghiotto | 28. | 78 | 11R | | | | |
|
34 | C.Novalak | 28. | 78 | 11R | | | | |
|
34 | O.Gray | 28. | 78 | 11R | | | | |
|
43 | T.Dillmann | 1. | 66 | 121 | | | | |
|
43 | V.Lomko | 1. | 66 | 121 | | | | |
|
43 | S.Álvarez | 1. | 66 | 121 | | | | |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
37 | M.Jakobsen | 7. | 51 | 6R | | | | |
|
37 | R.Miyata | 7. | 51 | 6R | | | | |
|
37 | L.Fluxá | 7. | 51 | 6R | | | | |
|
47 | P.Chatin | 19. | 412 | 42 | | | | |
|
47 | F.Vesti | 19. | 412 | 42 | | | | |
|
47 | A.García González | 19. | 412 | 42 | | | | |
|
United Autosports | ||||||||
22 | B.Hanley | 4. | 13 | 55 | | | | |
|
22 | M.Sato | 4. | 13 | 55 | | | | |
|
22 | F.Ugran | 4. | 13 | 55 | | | | |
|
23 | P.di Resta | 31. | 89 | 1412 | | | | |
|
23 | F.Scherer | 31. | 89 | 1412 | | | | |
|
23 | B.Garg | 31. | 89 | 1412 | | | | |
|
Panis Racing | ||||||||
65 | C.Milesi | 22. | 95 | 98 | | | | |
|
65 | A.Leclerc | 22. | 95 | 98 | | | | |
|
65 | M.Maldonado | 22. | 95 | 98 | | | | |
|
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
30 | J.Allen | 25. | 1311 | 86 | | | | |
|
30 | J.Simmenauer | 25. | 1311 | 86 | | | | |
|
30 | N.Koolen | 25. | 1311 | 86 | | | | |
|
Vector Sport | ||||||||
10 | F.Drugovich | 37. | 1410 | 1010 | | | | |
|
10 | R.Cullen | 37. | 1410 | 1010 | | | | |
|
10 | S.Richelmi | 37. | 1410 | 1010 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
9 | M.Cairoli | 34. | 12R | 39 | | | | |
|
9 | M.Capietto | 34. | 12R | 39 | | | | |
|
9 | J.Ried | 34. | 12R | 39 | | | | |
|
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
27 | W.Stevens | 1113 | 711 | | | | |
||
27 | N.Pino | 1113 | 711 | | | | |
||
27 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | 1113 | 711 | | | | |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
Klasse LMP2 Pro/Am | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TDS Racing | ||||||||
29 | M.Beche | 1. | 42 | 31 | | | | |
|
29 | G.Saucy | 1. | 42 | 31 | | | | |
|
29 | R.Sales | 1. | 42 | 31 | | | | |
|
AF Corse | ||||||||
83 | A.Rovera | 4. | 51 | 24 | | | | |
|
83 | M.Vaxivière | 4. | 51 | 24 | | | | |
|
83 | F.Perrodo | 4. | 51 | 24 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
77 | B.Viscaal | 7. | 15 | 12 | | | | |
|
77 | R.Binder | 7. | 15 | 12 | | | | |
|
77 | G.Roda | 7. | 15 | 12 | | | | |
|
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
24 | Alb.Costa Balboa | 10. | 33 | 45 | | | | |
|
24 | C.Noble | 10. | 33 | 45 | | | | |
|
24 | J.Falb | 10. | 33 | 45 | | | | |
|
United Autosports | ||||||||
21 | O.Jarvis | 13. | 67 | 53 | | | | |
|
21 | A.Meyrick | 13. | 67 | 53 | | | | |
|
21 | D.Schneider | 13. | 67 | 53 | | | | |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
20 | R.Bradley | 16. | 74 | 76 | | | | |
|
20 | A.Quinn | 16. | 74 | 76 | | | | |
|
20 | K.Lendoudis | 16. | 74 | 76 | | | | |
|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
3 | L.Hörr | 19. | 86 | 88 | | | | |
|
3 | C.Bölükbaşı | 19. | 86 | 88 | | | | |
|
3 | A.Latorre Canon | 19. | 86 | 88 | | | | |
|
Team Virage | ||||||||
19 | N.A.Piquet | 22. | 2R | 67 | | | | |
|
19 | M.Bell | 22. | 2R | 67 | | | | |
|
19 | T.Wells | 22. | 2R | 67 | | | | |
|
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
Klasse LM P3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Virage | ||||||||
8 | G.Henrion | 4. | 21 | 37 | | | | |
|
8 | B.Pinheiro | 4. | 21 | 37 | | | | |
|
8 | J.Gerbi | 4. | 21 | 37 | | | | |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Espirito Santo | 7. | 12 | 25 | | | | |
|
17 | C.Oltramare | 7. | 12 | 25 | | | | |
|
17 | N.Cristovão | 7. | 12 | 25 | | | | |
|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
4 | W.Brichacek | 10. | 45 | 72 | | | | |
|
4 | B.García Espinar | 10. | 45 | 72 | | | | |
|
4 | A.Mattschull | 10. | 45 | 72 | | | | |
|
EuroInternational | ||||||||
11 | A.Ali | 13. | 83 | 84 | | | | |
|
11 | M.Bell | 13. | 83 | 84 | | | | |
|
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
5 | D.Ali | 28. | 9R | 108 | | | | |
|
5 | B.Voisin | 28. | 9R | 108 | | | | |
|
5 | J.Dayson | 26. | 9R | 108 | | | | |
|
15 | G.Julien | 1. | 34 | 11 | | | | |
|
15 | M.Jensen | 1. | 34 | 11 | | | | |
|
15 | N.Adcock | 1. | 34 | 11 | | | | |
|
Ultimate Racing | ||||||||
35 | J.Lahaye | 15. | 109 | 93 | | | | |
|
35 | M.Lahaye | 15. | 109 | 93 | | | | |
|
35 | A.Yvon | 30. | 109 | - - | | | | |
|
35 | E.Trouillet | 17. | - - | 93 | | | | |
|
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
31 | A.Doquin | 18. | 77 | 56 | | | | |
|
31 | J.Foubert | 18. | 77 | 56 | | | | |
|
31 | J.Wolff | 18. | 77 | 56 | | | | |
|
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
88 | K.Askey | 21. | 66 | 6R | | | | |
|
88 | P.Perino | 21. | 66 | 6R | | | | |
|
88 | A.Bukhantsov | 21. | 66 | 6R | | | | |
|
Rinaldi Racing | ||||||||
12 | O.Tunjo | 24. | 58 | 4R | | | | |
|
12 | L.Weiss | 27. | 58 | 4R | | | | |
|
12 | T.Kratz | 24. | 58 | 4R | | | | |
|
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
Klasse LM GT3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Lynx | ||||||||
63 | A.Caldarelli | 4. | 23 | 32 | | | | |
|
63 | A.Jefferies | 4. | 23 | 32 | | | | |
|
63 | H.Hamaguchi | 4. | 23 | 32 | | | | |
|
GR Racing | ||||||||
86 | D.Rigon | 7. | 72 | 85 | | | | |
|
86 | R.Pera | 7. | 72 | 85 | | | | |
|
86 | M.Wainwright | 7. | 72 | 85 | | | | |
|
Formula Racing | ||||||||
50 | N.Nielsen | 10. | 31 | 69 | | | | |
|
50 | C.Laursen | 10. | 31 | 69 | | | | |
|
50 | J.Laursen | 10. | 31 | 69 | | | | |
|
AF Corse | ||||||||
51 | E.Collard | 22. | 88 | 96 | | | | |
|
51 | C.Samani | 22. | 88 | 96 | | | | |
|
51 | U.De Pauw | 28. | 88 | - - | | | | |
|
51 | N.Varrone | 27. | - - | 96 | | | | |
|
55 | M.Griffin | 1. | 45 | 21 | | | | |
|
55 | D.Perel | 1. | 45 | 21 | | | | |
|
55 | D.Cameron | 1. | 45 | 21 | | | | |
|
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
59 | V.Hasse-Clot | 13. | 96 | 43 | | | | |
|
59 | C.Stevenson | 13. | 96 | 43 | | | | |
|
59 | D.DeBoer | 13. | 96 | 43 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
60 | J.Andlauer | 16. | 104 | 108 | | | | |
|
60 | M.Cressoni | 16. | 104 | 108 | | | | |
|
60 | C.Schiavoni | 16. | 104 | 108 | | | | |
|
85 | M.Gatting | 19. | 1R | 14 | | | | |
|
85 | R.Frey | 19. | 1R | 14 | | | | |
|
85 | S.Bovy | 19. | 1R | 14 | | | | |
|
TF Sport | ||||||||
97 | J.Adam | 24. | 67 | 77 | | | | |
|
97 | L.Hanafin | 24. | 67 | 77 | | | | |
|
97 | M.Berry | 24. | 67 | 77 | | | | |
|
Kessel Racing | ||||||||
57 | D.Serra | 29. | 59 | 5R | | | | |
|
57 | E.Masson | 29. | 59 | 5R | | | | |
|
57 | T.Kimura | 29. | 59 | 5R | | | | |
|
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | P.Keen | 32. | 11R | 1110 | | | | |
|
66 | B.Tuck | 32. | 11R | 1110 | | | | |
|
66 | J.Hartshorne | 32. | 11R | 1110 | | | | |
|
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |